Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Зима 2022 (от 26.12.2021)

Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Зима 2022 (от 26.12.2021)

U17 | 2005/2006
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Сендецкий ФК Металлист 1925 2005 4
2 Орябинский ФК Металлист 1925 2005 3
3 Ленард ФК Металлист 1925 2006 2
Костиря ФК Металлист 1925 2005 2
Кущ Мастер Мяча 2006 2
Федоров ФК Металлист 1925 2005 2
Сунцов ФК Металлист 1925 2005 2
Шабашов ДЮСШ-5/ДЮСШ-8 2
Руденко ФК Металлист 1925 2006 2
Дудченко ФК Металлист 1925 2006 2
Проходов ФК Металлист 1925 2005 2
Светличный Арена 2005 2

 

U15 | 2007
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Супрун Динамо 4
2 Шутько ФК Металлист 1925 3
Пересада ФК Металлист 1925 2008 3
Киевский Мастер Мяча 3
3 Стрюк Б. ФК Металлист 1925 2
Стеблин Арсенал 2008 2
Милюшников Мастер Мяча 2008 2
Гук Мастер Мяча 2008 2
Стрюк Д. ФК Металлист 1925 2
Удовиков ФК Металлист 1925 2
Головач Динамо 2
Несен ФК Металлист 1925 2008 2
Киселев КДЮСШ 4 2
Босенко ФК Металлист 1925-2 2

 

U14 | 2008
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Четверяков Арена 2009 8
2 Литовченко Авангард (Харьков) 7
Адонин ХТЗ (Харченко) 7
3 Аранчий Ворскла 2009 4
Лазаренко Арена 2009 4
Омельченко Молодь 2009 (Полтава) 4
Волошко Молодь 2009 (Полтава) 4

 

U13 | 2009 | Высшая Лига
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Кузьмарев ФК Краматорск 5
Никитин ФК Динамо 5
2 Кипчу ФК Краматорск 4
3 Стругарян ФК Металлист 1925-2 3
Тямалов ФК Дружковец (Дружковка) 3
Волошко Молодь 2010 (Полтава) 3
Омельченко Молодь 2010 (Полтава) 3

 

U13 | 2009 | Первая Лига
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Темнюков ХТЗ 2010 (Харченко) 5
Сухомлинов ДЮСШ 13 5
2 Мовчан ДЮСШ ХФТИ 4
Гонтовой ФК Молодь-2 (Полтава) 4
Беспалько ДЮСШ 9 4

 

U12 | 2010 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Зибаровский Мастер Мяча Orange 12
2 Пинтов ФК Динамо 6
3 Гавриленко ФК Металлист 1925 2011 (Лысак) 4
Таран ФК Динамо 4
4 Романчук Мрия (Купянск) 3
Величко ФК Металлист 1925 2011 (Лысак) 3
Пейзак Мастер Мяча Orange 3

 

U12 | 2010 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Ротарь ДЮСШ 11 6
2 Кудаков ФК Краматорск-2 5
3 Борешпол ДЮСШ 13 4
4 Чмелев Мастер Мяча 2011 3

 

U11 | 2011
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Бунин ДЮСШ Чугуев 7
2 Шевченко ММ Салтовка 2012 6
Зима ФК Металлист 1925 (Шалбаян) 6
3 Кирчатый ФК Металлист 2012 Синие 5
4 Мирошниченко ФК Металлист 1925 (Шалбаян) 4
Озацкий ФК Металлист 2012 Желтые 4
Пилипенко ФК Металлист 2012 Желтые 4
5 Блудов Мастер Мяча В 3
Кашпор ДЮСШ Чугуев 3
Замлелый ФК Металлист 1925 2012 3
Ступаченко ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Шалбаян) 3

 

U10 | 2012 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Шевченко ММ Салтовка Red 9
2 Колчинский ММ Алексеека Orange 6
Бутенко ДЮСШ ХФТИ 2011/2012 6
3 Дорошенко ММ Салтовка Red 5
4 Тютин ММ Салтовка Red 4
5 Сашенко ДЮСШ ХФТИ 2011/2012 3
Иванов ДЮСШ ХФТИ 2011/2012 3
Соколенко ММ Алексеека Orange 3

 

U10 | 2012 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Олейник ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 11
2 Подгорный ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 5
Войтюк Мастер Мяча 2013 White 5
Ушаков ФК Металлист 2013-3 5
3 Мирошниченко Мастер Мяча 2013 White 4
4 Адонин ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 3
Коробко ФК Металлист 2013-2 3
Гаевский ФШ Харьков Бельгия 3
Павлюк ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 3
Капленко ФК Металлист 2013-3 3
Гудков ФШ Харьков Бельгия 3

 

U9 | 2013 Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Дыбалин Академия Футбола КДЮСШ4 16
2 Афонин ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 10
3 Адонин ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Мельник) 9
4 Бакуменко ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 8
5 Лукъяненко ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 6
Забара Академия Футбола КДЮСШ4 6
Павлюк ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 6
6 Шепелев ФШ Харьков 5

 

U9 | 2013 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Голубев Академия футбола КДЮСШ 4 2014 9
2 Бунеев Мастер Мяча 2014 6
Пантюков Арсенал Сити 6
3 Пасеков Арсенал Сити 4
Близнюк Мастер Мяча 2014 4
Пушкарев ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Фатий) 4
Мурадов ФК Металлист 2014 4
4 Войтюк Мастер Мяча 2014 3
Авдеев ФК Металлист 2014 3

 

U8 | 2014 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Аргунов ФШ Харьков 12
2 Николенко ФК Металлист 1925-Б 9
3 Акулов ФШ Харьков 8
Парасочка ФК Металлист 2015 8
4 Матвиенко ФК Металлист 1925-Б 6
5 Еремин ФК Металлист 1925-Б 5
6 Микшут ФК Металлист 2015 4
Чудовский ФК Металлист 1925-Б 4

 

U8| 2014 | Первая
1 Лавриненко ДЮСШ Золочев 2014/2013 13
2 Луценко ДЮСШ Золочев 2014/2013 9
3 Грекова Легион (Дергачи) 2014/2013 7
Абурахманов ФК Металлист 1925-В 7
4 Буряковский Арсенал 4
Крут ФК Металлист Белые 4
Бессонов ФК Металлист Белые 4

 

U7| 2015
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Тишкин ФШ Харьков Бельгия 10
2 Зинченко Мастер Мяча White 9
3 Шалбаян ФК Металлист 1925 8
Пащенко Мастер Мяча White 8
4 Шелепов ФК Металлист-2 7
5 Лисконог ФК Металлист 1925 6
6 Максюк Энергетик (Солоницевка) 4
Дудник ФК Металлист-3 4
Гладышев Мастер Мяча White 4
Богомолов ФК Металлист-2 4

Добавить комментарий