Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Зима 2022 (от 23.01.2022)

Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Зима 2022 (от 23.01.2022)

U14 | 2008
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Четверяков Арена 2009 8
Литовченко Авангард (Харьков) 8
2 Адонин ХТЗ (Харченко) 7
3 Винник Колос (Дергачи) 5
4 Аранчий Ворскла 2009 4
Лазаренко Арена 2009 4
Омельченко Молодь 2009 (Полтава) 4
Волошко Молодь 2009 (Полтава) 4

 

U13 | 2009 | Высшая Лига
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Кузьмарев ФК Краматорск 5
Никитин ФК Динамо 5
2 Кипчу ФК Краматорск 4
3 Стругарян ФК Металлист 1925-2 3
Тямалов ФК Дружковец (Дружковка) 3
Волошко Молодь 2010 (Полтава) 3
Омельченко Молодь 2010 (Полтава) 3

 

U13 | 2009 | Первая Лига
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Темнюков ХТЗ 2010 (Харченко) 5
Сухомлинов ДЮСШ 13 5
Белуха Академия Футбола 5
2 Мовчан ДЮСШ ХФТИ 4
Гонтовой ФК Молодь-2 (Полтава) 4
Беспалько ДЮСШ 9 4

 

U10 | 2012 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Шевченко ММ Салтовка Red 13
2 Дорошенко ММ Салтовка Red 8
3 Колчинский Давид ММ Алексеека Orange 7
Пчелка Колос (Дергачи) 2012/2011 7
4 Бутенко ДЮСШ ХФТИ 2011/2012 6
5 Тютин ММ Салтовка Red 5

 

U10 | 2012 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Олейник ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 15
2 Павлюк ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 8
3 Подгорный ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 6
4 Войтюк Мастер Мяча 2013 White 5
Ушаков ФК Металлист 2013-3 5
5 Мирошниченко Мастер Мяча 2013 White 4
Беридзе ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 4
Кабацюра ФК Левада 2013 (Полтава) 4

 

U9 | 2013 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Дыбалин Академия Футбола КДЮСШ4 26
2 Афонин ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 12
3 Адонин ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Мельник) 9
4 Лукъяненко ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 9
5 Бакуменко ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 8
6 Забара Академия Футбола КДЮСШ4 7
7 Марков ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 7

 

U9 | 2013 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Голубев Академия футбола КДЮСШ 4 2014 12
2 Пушкарев ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Фатий) 9
Пахота ФК Металлист 2014 9
3 Пантюков Арсенал Сити 8
4 Бунеев Мастер Мяча 2014 7
5 Мурадов ФК Металлист 2014 6
6 Близнюк Мастер Мяча 2014 5
Авдеев ФК Металлист 2014 5

 

U8 | 2014 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Аргунов ФШ Харьков 12
2 Николенко ФК Металлист 1925-Б 11
3 Парасочка ФК Металлист 2015 9
Матвиенко ФК Металлист 1925-Б 9
Замятин Мастер Мяча White 9
4 Акулов ФШ Харьков 8
Чудовский ФК Металлист 1925-Б 8

 

U8| 2014 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Лавриненко ДЮСШ Золочев 16
2 Крут ФК Металлист Белые 13
3 Луценко ДЮСШ Золочев 10
Грекова Легион (Дергачи) 10
Абурахманов ФК Металлист 1925-В 10
4 Буряковский Арсенал 9
5 Панков ФК Металлист Белые 7

 

U7| 2015
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Тишкин ФШ Харьков Бельгия 14
2 Лисконог ФК Металлист 1925 13
3 Шалбаян ФК Металлист 1925 11
Пащенко Мастер Мяча White 11
4 Зинченко Мастер Мяча White 9
Шелепов ФК Металлист-2 9
5 Руденко ФК Металлист-2 8
6 Богомолов ФК Металлист-2 7

Добавить комментарий


Warning: sprintf(): Too few arguments in /home/allturni/masterball.com.ua/cup/wp-content/themes/victory/functions.php on line 913