Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Зима 2022 (от 16.01.2022)

Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Зима 2022 (от 16.01.2022)

U17 | 2005/2006
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Сендецкий ФК Металлист 1925 2005-2 4
Орябинский ФК Металлист 1925 2005-2 4
2 Бугу Мастер Мяча 2006 3

 

U15 | 2007
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Супрун Динамо 4
Стрюк Д. ФК Металлист 1925 4
Удовиков ФК Металлист 1925 4
2 Шутько ФК Металлист 1925 3
Пересада ФК Металлист 1925 2008 3
Киевский Мастер Мяча 2008 3
Несен ФК Металлист 1925 2008 3

 

U14 | 2008
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Четверяков Арена 2009 8
2 Литовченко Авангард (Харьков) 7
Адонин ХТЗ (Харченко) 7
3 Аранчий Ворскла 2009 4
Лазаренко Арена 2009 4
Омельченко Молодь 2009 (Полтава) 4
Волошко Молодь 2009 (Полтава) 4

 

U13 | 2009 | Высшая Лига
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Кузьмарев ФК Краматорск 5
Никитин ФК Динамо 5
2 Кипчу ФК Краматорск 4
3 Стругарян ФК Металлист 1925-2 3
Тямалов ФК Дружковец (Дружковка) 3
Волошко Молодь 2010 (Полтава) 3
Омельченко Молодь 2010 (Полтава) 3

 

U13 | 2009 | Первая Лига
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Темнюков ХТЗ 2010 (Харченко) 5
Сухомлинов ДЮСШ 13 5
2 Мовчан ДЮСШ ХФТИ 4
Гонтовой ФК Молодь-2 (Полтава) 4
Беспалько ДЮСШ 9 4

 

U12 | 2010 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Зибаровский Мастер Мяча Orange 12
2 Пинтов ФК Динамо 6
3 Гавриленко ФК Металлист 1925 2011 (Лысак) 4
Таран ФК Динамо 4
4 Романчук Мрия (Купянск) 3
Величко ФК Металлист 1925 2011 (Лысак) 3
Пейзак Мастер Мяча Orange 3

 

U12 | 2010 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Ротарь ДЮСШ 11 6
2 Кудаков ФК Краматорск-2 5
3 Борешпол ДЮСШ 13 4
4 Чмелев Мастер Мяча 2011 3

 

U11 | 2011
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Бунин ДЮСШ Чугуев 7
2 Шевченко ММ Салтовка 2012 6
Зима ФК Металлист 1925 (Шалбаян) 6
3 Кирчатый ФК Металлист 2012 Синие 5
4 Мирошниченко ФК Металлист 1925 (Шалбаян) 4
Озацкий ФК Металлист 2012 Желтые 4
Пилипенко ФК Металлист 2012 Желтые 4

 

U10 | 2012 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Шевченко ММ Салтовка Red 11
2 Дорошенко ММ Салтовка Red 7
3 Колчинский ММ Алексеека Orange 6
Бутенко ДЮСШ ХФТИ 2011/2012 6
4 Тютин ММ Салтовка Red 5
5 Бондаренко ММ Салтовка Red 4
Панасенко ФШ Харьков 4

 

U10 | 2012 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Олейник ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 15
2 Подгорный ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 6
3 Войтюк Мастер Мяча 2013 White 5
Ушаков ФК Металлист 2013-3 5
Павлюк ФК Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 5
4 Мирошниченко Мастер Мяча 2013 White 4

 

U9 | 2013 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Дыбалин Академия Футбола КДЮСШ4 23
2 Афонин ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 12
3 Адонин ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Мельник) 9
Лукъяненко ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 9
4 Бакуменко ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 8
5 Забара Академия Футбола КДЮСШ4 7
Марков ФК Металлист 1925 (Фатий) 7

 

U9 | 2013 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Голубев Академия футбола КДЮСШ 4 2014 11
2 Пантюков Арсенал Сити 8
3 Бунеев Мастер Мяча 2014 7
4 Пушкарев ФК Металлист 1925-2 (Фатий) 6
5 Близнюк Мастер Мяча 2014 5

 

U8 | 2014 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Аргунов ФШ Харьков 12
2 Николенко ФК Металлист 1925-Б 9
Парасочка ФК Металлист 2015 9
3 Акулов ФШ Харьков 8
4 Матвиенко ФК Металлист 1925-Б 7
Замятин Мастер Мяча White 7
5 Еремин ФК Металлист 1925-Б 6
Микшут ФК Металлист 2015 6
Чудовский ФК Металлист 1925-Б 6

 

U8| 2014 | Первая
1 Лавриненко ДЮСШ Золочев 16
2 Крут ФК Металлист Белые 13
3 Луценко ДЮСШ Золочев 10
4 Грекова Легион (Дергачи) 9
5 Абурахманов ФК Металлист 1925-В 7
Буряковский Арсенал 7
6 Панков ФК Металлист Белые 6
Шевченко ФК Металлист Белые 6

 

U7| 2015
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Лисконог ФК Металлист 1925 11
2 Тишкин ФШ Харьков Бельгия 10
3 Зинченко Мастер Мяча White 9
Шалбаян ФК Металлист 1925 9
Пащенко Мастер Мяча White 9
Шелепов ФК Металлист-2 9

Добавить комментарий


Warning: sprintf(): Too few arguments in /home/allturni/masterball.com.ua/cup/wp-content/themes/victory/functions.php on line 913