Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Весна 2021 (от 01.07.2021)

Список бомбардиров турнира сезона Весна 2021 (от 01.07.2021)

U12 | 2009/2010
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Сероштан Мрия (Купянск) 8
2 Бортко Мастер Мяча 2009 7
3 Мидалин ФК Динамо 6
4 Болдырев Металлист 1925 2009 5
Гавриленко Металлист 1925 2011 (Лысак) 5
Кузьменко Мастер Мяча 2009 5
Андреев Металлист 1925 2010 5
5 Андреев Металлист 1925 2009 4
Величко Металлист 1925 2011 (Лысак) 4
Маликов Металлист 1925 2010 4
Коновалов Металлист 1925 2009 4
Назаренко Металлист 1925 2010 4
Таран ФК Динамо 4
Заяц Молодь-2 (Полтава) 4
Федора ФШ Харьков 4

 

U10 | 2011
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Чмелев ММ Салтовка 2011 9
2 Калмыков Металлист 1925 2012 (Сусличенко) 8
Лукьяненко ММ Алексеевка 2011 8
Лесовой ММ Алексеевка 2011 8
3 Мирошниченко Металлист 1925 2011 (Шалбаян) 5
4 Балицкий Металлист 1925 2011-2 (Шалбаян) 4
Хвостовский Арсенал 4
Светличный ДЮСШ Чугуев 4
Еременко ММ Алексеевка 2011 4
Винокуров Металлист 1925 2012 (Сусличенко) 4
5 Овсянников ММ Салтовка 2011 3
Курапов Металлист 1925 2011 (Шалбаян) 3
Курилко Металлист 1925 2011 (Шалбаян) 3
Коваль ДЮСШ Чугуев 3
Шаповал ФШ Харьков Бельгия 3
Редько ММ Салтовка 2011 3
Бобров ММ Салтовка 2011 3

 

U9 | 2012 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Колчинский  Давид ММ Алексеевка 2012 Orange 17
2 Салантий ММ Алексеевка 2012 Orange 12
Горчатый Олимпик(Змиев) 12
3 Цыба ФШ Харьков 10
Илющенко Металлист 1925 2012 (Смыкалов) 10
4 Жолудев ФШ Харьков 9
5 Ваулин ММ Алексеевка 2012 Orange 8
6 Замлелый Металлист 1925 2012 (Смыкалов) 7
7 Панасенко ФШ Харьков 6
8 Соколенко ММ Алексеевка 2012 Red 4
Мирошниченко ММ Алексеевка 2012 Orange 4
Бондаренко ММ Салтовка 2012 White 4
Бондаренко Металлист 1925 2012-2 (Смыкалов) 4
Жидков ММ Алексеевка 2012 Red 4

 

U9| 2012 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Пилипенко ФК Металл 2012 Желтые 22
2 Павлюк Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 20
3 Адонин Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 14
4 Боровской ЭХО 12
Саленков ФК Металл 2012 Желтые 12
5 Иваняк ЭХО 11
6 Подгорный Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 10
Олейник Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 10
Ковалев ДЮСШ ХФТИ 10
7 Винокуров ЭХО 9
8 Коваленко ЭХО 8
Аскеров ФК Металл 2012 Желтые 8
Сашенко ДЮСШ ХФТИ 8
Линке Металлист 1925 2013 (Мельник) 8

 

U8 | 2013 Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Дыбалин Академия футбола 20
2 Ковальчук ХТЗ 2013 12
3 Чаплык Металлист 1925 2013(Мельник) 9
Павлюк Металлист 1925 2013(Мельник) 9
4 Бурко ММ Алексеевка 2013 White 8
5 Эйвазов ММ Алексеевка 2013 White 6
Петриков Profootball 2013 6
Святоуцкий Металлист 1925 2013(Мельник) 6
Добреля Profootball 2013 6
Войтюк ММ Алексеевка 2013 White 6
6 Шмонин Металлист 1925 2013(Мельник) 5
7 Винник ХТЗ 2013 4
Орда Энергетик (Солонициевка) 4
Кравец ММ Алексеевка 2013 Black 4

 

U8| 2013 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Мазовецкий ДЮСШ ХФТИ 16
2 Пацкин ДЮСШ ХФТИ 13
3 Миоквелу Металлист 1925 2013-2 (Ларин) 11
4 Авдеев Металлист 1925 2014 9
Матвиенко Металлист 1925 2014 9
Кийченко ХТЗ 2013-2 9
5 Еремин Металлист 1925 2014 8
Мусейко Металлист 1925 2013 (Ларин) 8
6 Шмонин Металлист 1925 2013-2 (Ларин) 7
Бакуменко Металлист 1925 2013 (Ларин) 7
7 Вознесенкий ММ Алексеевка 2013 Green 6
8 Ждан ДЮСШ ХФТИ 5
Пирог Металлист 1925 2013 (Ларин) 5
Николенко Металлист 1925 2014 5
Корабельников ММ Алексеевка 2013 Green 5
Украинцев Металлист 1925 2014 5
Пометун Металлист 1925 2013-2 (Ларин) 5
Тридуб Металлист 1925 2013 (Ларин) 5

 

U7 | 2014 | Высшая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Протасенко Металлист 1925 2014 Сохань 18
2 Замятин ММ Алексеевка 2014 12
3 Чудовский Металлист 1925 2014 Сохань 11
Селюков ММ Холодная Гора 2014 11
4 Цицюра ММ Холодная Гора 2014 10
Тараненко Металлист 1925 2014 Сохань 10
5 Фокин ФШ Харьков-Бельгия 9
6 Горяинов ММ Салтовка 2014 Red 8
Сыч ММ Одесская 2014 «Мечта» 8
7 Васильев Металлист 1925 2014 Сохань 7
Фарберов ММ Салтовка 2014 Red 7
Гурец ММ Одесская 2014 «Мечта» 7
8 Рыбалка ММ Салтовка 2014 Red 6
Баланда Металлист 1925 2014 6
Бунеев ММ Алексеевка 2014 6

 

U7| 2014 | Первая
ФИО Команда Голы
1 Парасочка ФК Металл 2015 Yellow 37
2 Алябьев Profootball 2014 22
3 Шевченко Металлист 1925 2014-2 10
Руденко ФК Металл 2015 Blue 10
5 Абдурахманов Металлист 1925 2014-2 8
Чуйка ФК Металл 2015 Yellow 8
Сидорович Энергетик(Солонициевка) 8
6 Акулов ФШ Харьков 2014-2 7
7 Дмитренко Металлист 1925 2014-2 6
Городничев Академия футбола 2014 6
Шаповал Энергетик(Солонициевка) 6
Гернек ММ Одесская 2015 6
8 Плыгач ММ Одесская 2015 5
Яременко ММ Одесская 2015 5
Гулиев Металлист 1925 2014-2 Сохань 5
Старцев Металлист 1925 2014-2 Сохань 5

 

Добавить комментарий


Warning: sprintf(): Too few arguments in /home/allturni/masterball.com.ua/cup/wp-content/themes/victory/functions.php on line 913